Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Fiber Optic Attenuators

Fiber optic attenuator are used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. We supply Fiber Optic Attenuator FC, SC/APC, ST, PC, LC, UPC, MU, FC/APC, SC, LC/APC ,fixed value plug type fiber optic attenuators, inline fiber optic attenuators, variable fiber optic attenuators. 

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 5dB ATTLCA5 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 5dB LC Attenuator $16.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 10dB ATTLCA10 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 10dB LC Attenuator $16.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 15dB ATTLCA15 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 15dB LC Attenuator $16.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 20dB ATTLCA20 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 20dB LC Attenuator $16.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/UPC 5dB ATTLCU5 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/UPC 5dB LC Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/UPC 10dB ATTLCU10 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/UPC 10dB LC Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/UPC 15dB ATTLCU15 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/UPC 15dB LC Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/UPC 20dB ATTLCU20 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/UPC 20dB LC Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 5dB ATTSCA5 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 5dB SC Attenuator $16.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 10dB ATTSCA10 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 10dB SC Attenuator $16.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 15dB ATTSCA15 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 15dB SC Attenuator $16.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 20dB ATTSCA20 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 20dB SC Attenuator $16.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 5dB ATTSCU5 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 5dB SC Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 10dB ATTSCU10 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 10dB SC Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 15dB ATTSCU15 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 15dB SC Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 20dB ATTSCU20 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 20dB SC Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 5dB ATTSTU5 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 5dB ST Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 10dB ATTSTU10 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 10dB ST Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 15dB ATTSTU15 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 15dB ST Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 20dB ATTSTU20 Fiberise Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 20dB ST Attenuator $15.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!