Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

DWDM XFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
10GB DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 40km DWDM-XFP-63.86-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 40km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1563.05nm 40km DWDM-XFP-63.05-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1563.05nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1562.23nm 40km DWDM-XFP-62.23-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1562.23nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1561.42nm 40km DWDM-XFP-61.42-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1561.42nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 40km DWDM-XFP-60.61-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 40km DWDM-XFP-59.79-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 40km DWDM-XFP-58.98-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 40km DWDM-XFP-58.17-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1557.36nm 40km DWDM-XFP-57.36-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1557.36nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1556.56nm 40km DWDM-XFP-56.56-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1556.56nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 40km DWDM-XFP-55.75-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 40km DWDM-XFP-54.94-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1554.13nm 40km DWDM-XFP-54.13-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1554.13nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1553.33nm 40km DWDM-XFP-53.33-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1553.33nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1552.52nm 40km DWDM-XFP-52.52-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1552.52nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 40km DWDM-XFP-51.72-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 40km DWDM-XFP-50.92-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 40km DWDM-XFP-50.12-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1549.32nm 40km DWDM-XFP-49.32-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1549.32nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1548.52nm 40km DWDM-XFP-48.52-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1548.52nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 40km DWDM-XFP-47.72-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 40km DWDM-XFP-46.92-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 40km DWDM-XFP-46.12-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1545.32nm 40km DWDM-XFP-45.32-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1545.32nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 40km DWDM-XFP-44.53-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 40km DWDM-XFP-43.73-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 40km DWDM-XFP-42.94-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 40km DWDM-XFP-42.14-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1541.35nm 40km DWDM-XFP-41.35-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1541.35nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 40km DWDM-XFP-40.56-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 40km DWDM-XFP-39.77-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1538.98nm 40km DWDM-XFP-38.98-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1538.98nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 40km DWDM-XFP-38.19-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 40km DWDM-XFP-37.40-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 40km DWDM-XFP-36.61-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 40km DWDM-XFP-35.82-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 40km DWDM-XFP-35.04-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 40km DWDM-XFP-34.25-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1533.47nm 40km DWDM-XFP-33.47-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1533.47nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 40km DWDM-XFP-32.68-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1531.90nm 40km DWDM-XFP-31.90-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1531.90nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 40km DWDM-XFP-31.12-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 40km DWDM-XFP-30.33-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1529.55nm 40km DWDM-XFP-29.55-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1529.55nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1528.77nm 40km DWDM-XFP-28.77-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1528.77nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,640.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DWDM-XFP-63.86-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1563.05nm 80km DWDM-XFP-63.05-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1563.05nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1562.23nm 80km DWDM-XFP-62.23-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1562.23nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1561.42nm 80km DWDM-XFP-61.42-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1561.42nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 80km DWDM-XFP-60.61-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 80km DWDM-XFP-59.79-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 80km DWDM-XFP-58.98-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 80km DWDM-XFP-58.17-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1557.36nm 80km DWDM-XFP-57.36-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1557.36nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1556.56nm 80km DWDM-XFP-56.56-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1556.56nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 80km DWDM-XFP-55.75-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 80km DWDM-XFP-54.94-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1554.13nm 80km DWDM-XFP-54.13-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1554.13nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1553.33nm 80km DWDM-XFP-53.33-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1553.33nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1552.52nm 80km DWDM-XFP-52.52-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1552.52nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 80km DWDM-XFP-51.72-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 80km DWDM-XFP-50.92-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 80km DWDM-XFP-50.12-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1549.32nm 80km DWDM-XFP-49.32-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1549.32nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1548.52nm 80km DWDM-XFP-48.52-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1548.52nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 80km DWDM-XFP-47.72-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 80km DWDM-XFP-46.92-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 80km DWDM-XFP-46.12-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1545.32nm 80km DWDM-XFP-45.32-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1545.32nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 80km DWDM-XFP-44.53-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 80km DWDM-XFP-43.73-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 80km DWDM-XFP-42.94-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 80km DWDM-XFP-42.14-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1541.35nm 80km DWDM-XFP-41.35-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1541.35nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 80km DWDM-XFP-40.56-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 80km DWDM-XFP-39.77-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1538.98nm 80km DWDM-XFP-38.98-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1538.98nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 80km DWDM-XFP-38.19-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 80km DWDM-XFP-37.40-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km DWDM-XFP-36.61-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 80km DWDM-XFP-35.82-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 80km DWDM-XFP-35.04-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 80km DWDM-XFP-34.25-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1533.47nm 80km DWDM-XFP-33.47-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1533.47nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 80km DWDM-XFP-32.68-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1531.90nm 80km DWDM-XFP-31.90-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1531.90nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 80km DWDM-XFP-31.12-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 80km DWDM-XFP-30.33-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1529.55nm 80km DWDM-XFP-29.55-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1529.55nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM XFP 1528.77nm 80km DWDM-XFP-28.77-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM XFP 1528.77nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!