Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

OC48 SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 2km SFP-OC48-2 Fiberise OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $75.00 Add to Cart
OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 15km SFP-OC48-15 Fiberise OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $100.00 Add to Cart
OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 40km SFP-OC48-40 Fiberise OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1550nm 80km SFP-OC48-80 Fiberise OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $295.00 Add to Cart
OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1550nm 120km SFP-OC48-120 Fiberise OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $950.00 Add to Cart
OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 2km SFP-OC48-2D Fiberise OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $85.00 Add to Cart
OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 15km SFP-OC48-15D Fiberise OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 40km SFP-OC48-40D Fiberise OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $175.00 Add to Cart
OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1550nm 80km SFP-OC48-80D Fiberise OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $305.00 Add to Cart
OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1550nm 120km SFP-OC48-120D Fiberise OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate SFP 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $960.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!