Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

OC3 SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
OC-3/STM-1 MM SFP 1310nm 2km SFP-OC3-2 Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 MM SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $30.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km SFP-OC3-15 Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 LR1 SFP 1310nm 40km SFP-OC3-40 Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 LR1 SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km SFP-OC3-80 Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 E-LR2 SFP 1550nm 120km SFP-OC3-120 Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 E-LR2 SFP 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 E-LR2 SFP 1550nm 200km SFP-OC3-200 Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 E-LR2 SFP 1550nm 200km Optical Transceiver $325.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 MM SFP 1310nm 2km SFP-OC3-2D Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 MM SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $40.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km SFP-OC3-15D Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 LR1 SFP 1310nm 40km SFP-OC3-40D Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 LR1 SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $105.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km SFP-OC3-80D Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 E-LR2 SFP 1550nm 120km SFP-OC3-120D Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 E-LR2 SFP 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $175.00 Add to Cart
OC-3/STM-1 E-LR2 SFP 1550nm 200km SFP-OC3-200D Fiberise OC-3/STM-1 E-LR2 SFP 1550nm 200km Optical Transceiver $328.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!