Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Multi-Rate SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 850nm 550m SFP-MR-850-05 Fiberise Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $60.00 Add to Cart
Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km SFP-MR-1310-2 Fiberise Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $60.00 Add to Cart
Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1310nm 15km SFP-MR-1310-15 Fiberise Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $90.00 Add to Cart
Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-MR-1550-80 Fiberise Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $180.00 Add to Cart
Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 850nm 550m SFP-MR-850-05D Fiberise Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $70.00 Add to Cart
Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km SFP-MR-1310-2D Fiberise Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $70.00 Add to Cart
Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1310nm 15km SFP-MR-1310-15D Fiberise Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $100.00 Add to Cart
Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-MR-1550-80D Fiberise Multi-Rate SFP 155M-2.5Gbps 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $190.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!