Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

DWDM SFP+

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1563.86nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-63.86-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1563.86nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1563.05nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-63.05-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1563.05nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1562.23nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-62.23-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1562.23nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1561.42nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-61.42-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1561.42nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1556.56nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-56.56-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1556.56nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-50.12-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1548.52nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-48.52-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1548.52nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-46.12-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1537.40nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-37.40-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1537.40nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-35.04-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-29.55-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1528.77nm 40km DWDM-SFP10G-28.77-40D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1528.77nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,950.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1563.86nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-63.86-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1563.86nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1563.05nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-63.05-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1563.05nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1562.23nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-62.23-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1562.23nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1561.42nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-61.42-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1561.42nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1556.56nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-56.56-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1556.56nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-50.12-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1548.52nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-48.52-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1548.52nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-46.12-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1537.40nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-37.40-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1537.40nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-35.04-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-29.55-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
10GB DWDM SFP+ 1528.77nm 80km DWDM-SFP10G-28.77-80D Fiberise 10GB DWDM SFP+ 1528.77nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,345.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!