Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

8G SFP+

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
8G SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP8G-850-03D Fiberise 8G SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $175.00 Add to Cart
8G SFP+ 1310nm 10km SFP8G-1310-10D Fiberise 8G SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $395.00 Add to Cart
8G SFP+ 1310nm 20km SFP8G-1310-20D Fiberise 8G SFP+ 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $495.00 Add to Cart
8G SFP+ 1550nm 40km SFP8G-1550-40D Fiberise 8G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,365.00 Add to Cart
8G SFP+ 1550nm 80km SFP8G-1550-80D Fiberise 8G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,785.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!