Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

CWDM GBIC

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
GE CWDM GBIC 1270nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE27-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1270nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1290nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE29-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1290nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1310nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE31-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1330nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE33-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1330nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1350nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE35-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1350nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1370nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE37-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1370nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1390nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE39-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1390nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1410nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE41-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1410nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1430nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE43-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1430nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1450nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE45-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1450nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1470nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE47-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1470nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1490nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE49-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1510nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE51-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1510nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1530nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE53-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1530nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1550nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE55-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1570nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE57-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1570nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1590nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE59-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1590nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1610nm 40km GBIC-CWDM-GE61-40 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver $110.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1270nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE27-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1270nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1290nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE29-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1290nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1310nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE31-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1310nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1330nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE33-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1330nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1350nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE35-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1350nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1370nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE37-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1370nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1390nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE39-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1390nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1410nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE41-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1410nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1430nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE43-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1430nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1450nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE45-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1450nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1470nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE47-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1470nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1490nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE49-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1490nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1510nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE51-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1510nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1530nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE53-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1530nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1550nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE55-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1570nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE57-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1570nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1590nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE59-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1590nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1610nm 80km GBIC-CWDM-GE61-80 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver $120.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1270nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE27-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1270nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1290nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE29-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1290nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1310nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE31-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1310nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1330nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE33-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1330nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1350nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE35-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1350nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1370nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE37-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1370nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1390nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE39-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1390nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1410nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE41-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1410nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1430nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE43-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1430nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1450nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE45-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1450nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1470nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE47-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1470nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1490nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE49-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1490nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1510nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE51-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1510nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1530nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE53-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1530nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1550nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE55-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1570nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE57-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1570nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1590nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE59-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1590nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
GE CWDM GBIC 1610nm 120km GBIC-CWDM-GE61-120 Fiberise GE CWDM GBIC 1610nm 120km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!