Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

4G CWDM SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
4G CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-27-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-29-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-31-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-33-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-35-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1370nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-37-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1370nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-39-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-41-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-43-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1450nm  40km SFP-CWDM-4G-45-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-47-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-49-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-51-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-53-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-55-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-57-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-59-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-61-40 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver $178.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-27-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-29-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-31-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-33-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-35-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1370nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-37-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1370nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-39-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-41-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-43-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1450nm  40km SFP-CWDM-4G-45-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-47-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-49-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-51-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-53-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-55-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-57-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-59-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km SFP-CWDM-4G-61-40D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-27-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-29-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-31-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-33-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-35-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-37-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-39-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-41-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-43-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1450nm  80km SFP-CWDM-4G-45-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-47-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-49-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-51-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-53-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-55-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-57-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-59-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-61-80 Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver $262.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-27-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-29-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-31-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-33-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-35-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-37-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-39-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-41-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-43-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1450nm  80km SFP-CWDM-4G-45-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-47-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-49-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-51-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-53-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-55-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-57-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-59-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
4G CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km SFP-CWDM-4G-61-80D Fiberise 4G CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver $272.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!