Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Other XFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
10G Multi-rate XFP 1310nm 2km,10km AFCT-711XPDZ 10G Multi-rate XFP 1310nm 2km,10km $0.00 Add to Cart
10GFC XFP 1310nm 10km HFCT-711XPD Avago 10GFC XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10GbE/10GFC XFP 1310nm 10km HFCT-721XPD Avago 10GbE/10GFC XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m AFBR-720XPDZ Avago 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $200.00 Add to Cart
10GbE/10GFC XFP 1310nm 10km AFCT-721XPDZ Avago 10GbE/10GFC XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR/LM XFP 1310nm 10km FTLX1411D3 Finisar 10GBASE-LR/LM XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10Gb/s Multi-Rate XFP 1310nm 10km FTLX1411M3 Finisar 10Gb/s Multi-Rate XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR/LM XFP 1310nm 10km FTLX1412D3BCL Finisar 10GBASE-LR/LM XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10Gb/s Multi-protocol  XFP 1310nm 10km FTLX1412M3BCL Finisar 10Gb/s Multi-protocol XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10Gb/s Multi-protocol Industrial-Temp XFP 1310nm 10km FTLX1412M3BTL Finisar 10Gb/s Multi-protocol Industrial-Temp XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $265.00 Add to Cart
10Gb/s Multi-Rate XFP 1550nm 40km FTLX1611M3 Finisar 10Gb/s Multi-Rate XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $800.00 Add to Cart
10Gb/s Multi-protocol  XFP 1310nm 40km FTLX1612M3BCL Finisar 10Gb/s Multi-protocol XFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $800.00 Add to Cart
10Gb/s Multi-protocol Industrial-Temp XFP 1310nm 40km FTLX1612M3BTL Finisar 10Gb/s Multi-protocol Industrial-Temp XFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $815.00 Add to Cart
10Gb/s Multi-protocol  XFP 1310nm 80km FTLX1811M3 Finisar 10Gb/s Multi-protocol XFP 1310nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,800.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-SR/SW XFP 850nm 300m FTLX8511D3 Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $215.00 Add to Cart
10Gb/s Multi-Rate XFP 1550nm 80km FTRX-1811-3 Finisar 10Gb/s Multi-Rate XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,800.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M317 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M318 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M319 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M320 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M321 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M322 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M323 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M324 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M325 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M326 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M327 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M328 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M329 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M330 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M331 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M332 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M333 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M334 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M335 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M336 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M337 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M338 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M339 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M340 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M341 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M342 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M343 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M344 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M345 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M346 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M347 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M348 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M349 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M350 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M351 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M352 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M353 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M354 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M355 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M356 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M357 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M358 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M359 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M360 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km FTLX3812M361 Finisar 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 80km Optical Transceiver $2,125.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW / 10G Fibre Channel 1330TX/1270 RX single fiber single mode (LC) TN-XFP-10G-D Transition 10GBase-LR/LW / 10G Fibre Channel 1330TX/1270 RX single fiber single mode (LC) Optical Transceiver $400.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-ER/EW 10G Fibre Channel OC-192 single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-10GER-OC192IR Transition 10GBase-ER/EW 10G Fibre Channel OC-192 single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $800.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-ZR/ZW 10G Fibre Channel OC-192 single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] TN-XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Transition 10GBase-ZR/ZW 10G Fibre Channel OC-192 single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,800.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW / 10G Fibre Channel OC-192 1310nm single mode (LC) TN-XFP-10GLR2-OC192S Transition 10GBase-LR/LW / 10G Fibre Channel OC-192 1310nm single mode (LC) Optical Transceiver $750.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW 10G Fibre Channel OC-192 single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Transition 10GBase-LR/LW 10G Fibre Channel OC-192 single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $275.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-SR/SW / 10G Fiber Channel / OC-192 MM (LC) [62.5/125 μm: 33 m/108ft.] [50/125 um with 500 MHZ - 82 m/269ft.] [50/125 um: 300 m/985ft.] TN-XFP-10G-MM-SR Transition 10GBase-SR/SW / 10G Fiber Channel / OC-192 MM (LC) [62.5/125 μm: 33 m/108ft.] [50/125 um with 500 MHZ - 82 m/269ft.] [50/125 um: 300 m/985ft.] Optical Transceiver $215.00 Add to Cart
"10GBase-LR/LW / 10G Fibre Channel 1270 TX/1330 RX simgle fiber single mode (LC)            " TN-XFP-10G-U Transition "10GBase-LR/LW / 10G Fibre Channel 1270 TX/1330 RX simgle fiber single mode (LC) " Optical Transceiver $400.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1470nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] TN-CWDM-XFP-1470-80 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1470nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1490nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] TN-CWDM-XFP-1490-80 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1490nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1510nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] TN-CWDM-XFP-1510-80 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1510nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1530nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] TN-CWDM-XFP-1530-80 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1530nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] TN-CWDM-XFP-1550-80 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1570nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] TN-CWDM-XFP-1570-80 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1570nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1590nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] TN-CWDM-XFP-1590-80 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1590nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1610nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.]  TN-CWDM-XFP-1610-80 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1610nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/ER/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 16.5 dB TN-XFP-ER Transition 10GBase-LR/ER/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 16.5 dB Optical Transceiver $800.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Link Budget: 6.2 dB TN-XFP-LR1 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Link Budget: 6.2 dB Optical Transceiver $275.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1270nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C27 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1270nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1290nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C29 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1290nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1310nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C31 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1310nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1330nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C33 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1330nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1350nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C35 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1350nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1270nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C37 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1270nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1390nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C39 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1390nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1410nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C41 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1410nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1430nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C43 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1430nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1450nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C45 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1450nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1470nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C47 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1470nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1490nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C49 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1490nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1510nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C51 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1510nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1530nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C53 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1530nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1550nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C55 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1550nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1570nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C57 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1570nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1590nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C59 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1590nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1610nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-XFP-LR1-C61 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1610nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $425.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Link Budget: 6.2 dB TN-XFP-LR1-T Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Link Budget: 6.2 dB Optical Transceiver $435.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [20 km/12.4 mi.] Link Budget: 12.0 dB TN-XFP-LR2 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [20 km/12.4 mi.] Link Budget: 12.0 dB Optical Transceiver $750.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [20 km/12.4 mi.] Link Budget: 12.0 dB TN-XFP-LR2-T Transition 10GBase-LR/LW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [20 km/12.4 mi.] Link Budget: 12.0 dB Optical Transceiver $765.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-ER/10G Fibre Channel 1270nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C27 Transition XFP 10GBASE-ER/10G Fibre Channel 1270nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,450.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1290nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C29 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1290nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,450.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C31 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,450.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1330nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C33 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1330nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,450.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1350nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C35 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1350nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,450.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1270nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C37 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1270nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,450.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1390nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C39 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1390nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,450.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1410nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C41 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1410nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,450.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1430nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C43 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1430nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,450.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1450nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C45 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1450nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,450.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1470nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C47 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1470nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,375.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1490nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C49 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1490nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,375.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1510nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C51 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1510nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,375.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1530nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C53 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1530nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,375.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1550nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C55 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1550nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,375.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1570nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C57 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1570nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,375.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1590nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C59 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1590nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,375.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1610nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-XFP-LR4-C61 Transition XFP 10GBASE-LR/10G Fibre Channel 1610nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $1,375.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1470nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] TN-XFP-LR7-C47 Transition XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1470nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1490nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] TN-XFP-LR7-C49 Transition XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1490nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1510nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] TN-XFP-LR7-C51 Transition XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1510nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1530nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] TN-XFP-LR7-C53 Transition XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1530nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] TN-XFP-LR7-C55 Transition XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1570nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] TN-XFP-LR7-C57 Transition XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1570nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1590nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] TN-XFP-LR7-C59 Transition XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1590nm single mode (LC) [70 km/43.6 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,200.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-SR/SW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 850nm (LC) [62.5/125 uM: 33 m/108 ft.] [50/125 uM with 500 MHZ-: 82m/269 ft.] [50/125 uM: 300 m/985 ft.] Modal Dispersion: 3.9 dB TN-XFP-SR Transition 10GBase-SR/SW/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 850nm (LC) [62.5/125 uM: 33 m/108 ft.] [50/125 uM with 500 MHZ-: 82m/269 ft.] [50/125 uM: 300 m/985 ft.] Modal Dispersion: 3.9 dB Optical Transceiver $215.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-ZR/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1550nm (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 23.0 dB TN-XFP-ZR Transition 10GBase-ZR/10G Fibre Channel, XFP w/Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1550nm (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 23.0 dB Optical Transceiver $1,800.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!