Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Cisco XFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m XFP-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km XFP-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $399.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km XFP-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $999.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km XFP-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR  XFP 1310nm 10km XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $399.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-ER  XFP 1550nm 40km XFP-10GER-OC192IR Cisco 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,299.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-ZR  XFP 1550nm 80km XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-ER  XFP 1550nm 40km XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ Cisco 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,299.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-ZR  XFP 1550nm 80km XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1471nm 40km CWDM-XFP-1471 Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1471nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1491nm 40km CWDM-XFP-1491 Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1491nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1511nm 40km CWDM-XFP-1511 Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1511nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1531nm 40km CWDM-XFP-1531 Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1531nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1551nm 40km CWDM-XFP-1551 Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1551nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1571nm 40km CWDM-XFP-1571 Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1571nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1591nm 40km CWDM-XFP-1591 Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1591nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 40km CWDM-XFP-1611 Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1471nm 80km CWDM-XFP-1471-80KM Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1471nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1491nm 80km CWDM-XFP-1491-80KM Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1491nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1511nm 80km CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1511nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1531nm 80km CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1531nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1551nm 80km CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1551nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1571nm 80km CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1571nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1591nm 80km CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1591nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 80km CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!