Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Allied Telesis XFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m AT-XPSR Allied Telesis 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km AT-XPLR Allied Telesis 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $399.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km AT-XPER40 Allied Telesis 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $999.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km AT-XPZR80 Allied Telesis 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!