Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Redback SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SFP-FE-FX Redback 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SFP-FE-FX-LX10 Redback 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m SFP-GE-TX Redback 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m SFP-GE-SX Redback 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SFP-GE-LX Redback 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZR SFP 1550nm 80km SFP-GE-ZR Redback 1000BASE-ZR SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $129.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!