Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Planet SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m MGB-GT Planet 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MGB-SX Planet 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MGB-LX Planet 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km MGB-L30 Planet 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 50km MGB-L50 Planet 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 50km Optical Transceiver $79.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km MGB-L70 Planet 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $89.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550 10km MGB-LA10 Planet 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550 10km Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310 10km MGB-LB10 Planet 1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550 20km MGB-LA20 Planet 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550 20km Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310 20km MGB-LB20 Planet 1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310 20km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550 40km MGB-LA40 Planet 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550 40km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310 40km MGB-LB40 Planet 1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310 40km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT MGB-TSX Planet 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT MGB-TLX Planet 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km EXT MGB-TL30 Planet 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km EXT Optical Transceiver $79.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km EXT MGB-TL70 Planet 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km EXT Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!