Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Other SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m ABCU-5700RZ Avago 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m ABCU-5710RZ Avago 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE 1*9  850nm 550m AFBR-53D5EZ Avago 1000BASE 1*9 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $16.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE 1*9  850nm 550m AFBR-53D5FZ Avago 1000BASE 1*9 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $16.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m ABCU-5710RZ-MR Avago 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m ABCU-5710RZ-CN1 Avago 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m ABCU-5710RZ-NT2 Avago 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m AFBR-5710LZ Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $20.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m AFBR-5710PZ Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $20.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m AFBR-5710ALZ Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $20.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m AFBR-5710APZ Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $20.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m AFBR-5715LZ Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m AFBR-5715PZ Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m AFBR-5715ALZ Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m AFBR-5715APZ Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
4/2/1GBd  SFP 850nm 500m DDM AFBR-57R5AEZ Avago 4/2/1GBd SFP 850nm 500m DDM Optical Transceiver $50.00 Add to Cart
4/2/1GBd  SFP 850nm 500m DDM AFBR-57R5AP Avago 4/2/1GBd SFP 850nm 500m DDM Optical Transceiver $50.00 Add to Cart
4/2/1GBd  SFP 850nm 500m DDM AFBR-57R5APZ Avago 4/2/1GBd SFP 850nm 500m DDM Optical Transceiver $50.00 Add to Cart
4/2/1GBd  SFP 850nm 500m DDM AFBR-57R6APZ Avago 4/2/1GBd SFP 850nm 500m DDM Optical Transceiver $50.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFBR-5701LZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFBR-5701PZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFBR-5701ALZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFBR-5701APZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFBR-5705LZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFBR-5705PZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFBR-5705ALZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFBR-5705APZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFCT-5710LZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFCT-5710PZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFCT-5710ALZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFCT-5710APZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFCT-5715LZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFCT-5715PZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFCT-5715ALZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km AFCT-5715APZ Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km AFCT-5750LZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km AFCT-5750PZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km AFCT-5750ALZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km AFCT-5750APZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km AFCT-5750TLZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km AFCT-5750TPZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km AFCT-5750ATLZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km AFCT-5750ATPZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km AFCT-5755LZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km AFCT-5755PZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km AFCT-5755ALZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km AFCT-5755APZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 2km Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km AFCT-5755TLZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km AFCT-5755TPZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km AFCT-5755ATLZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km AFCT-5755ATPZ Avago OC12/STM-4 SFP 622Mbps 15km Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5760ALZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5760APZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5760ANLZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5760ANPZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5760ATLZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5760ATPZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $24.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5760LZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5760NLZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5760NPZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5760PZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km AFCT-5760TLZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km AFCT-5760TPZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5764APZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5765ALZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $26.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5765ANLZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5765ANPZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5765APZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $26.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km AFCT-5765ATLZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km Optical Transceiver $26.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km AFCT-5765ATPZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km Optical Transceiver $26.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5765LZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5765NLZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5765NPZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km AFCT-5765PZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 2km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km AFCT-5765TLZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km AFCT-5765TPZ Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
4/2/1 GBd SFP 1310nm 4km/10km AFCT-57R5APZ Avago 4/2/1 GBd SFP 1310nm 4km/10km Optical Transceiver $50.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km AFCT-57V6USZ Avago 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $80.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP 100m HBCU-5710R Avago 1000BASE-T SFP 100m Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m HFBR-5701L Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $16.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m HFBR-5701LP Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $16.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m HFBR-5710L Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $16.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m HFBR-5710LP Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $16.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m HFBR-5710LP-H3C Avago 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $16.00 Add to Cart
2GBd FC SFP 850nm 550m HFBR-5720ALP Avago 2GBd FC SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $30.00 Add to Cart
2GBd FC SFP 850nm 550m HFBR-5720L Avago 2GBd FC SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
2GBd FC SFP 850nm 550m HFBR-5720LP Avago 2GBd FC SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm HFBR-57E0AL Avago 100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm HFBR-57E0ALZ Avago 100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm HFBR-57E0AP Avago 100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm HFBR-57E0APZ Avago 100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm HFBR-57E0L Avago 100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm HFBR-57E0LZ Avago 100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm HFBR-57E0P Avago 100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm HFBR-57E0PZ Avago 100Base-FX/OC-3 SFP 1300nm Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
2/1G FC SFP 850nm DDM HFBR-57M5AP Avago 2/1G FC SFP 850nm DDM Optical Transceiver $30.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km/550m HFCT-5701L Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km/550m Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km/550m HFCT-5701LP Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km/550m Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km/550m HFCT-5710L Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km/550m Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km/550m HFCT-5710LP Avago 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km/550m Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km HFCT-5760ANL Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km Optical Transceiver $32.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km HFCT-5760ANP Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km Optical Transceiver $32.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km HFCT-5760ATL Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km Optical Transceiver $32.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km HFCT-5760ATP Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km Optical Transceiver $32.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km HFCT-5760NL Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km Optical Transceiver $30.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km HFCT-5760NP Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km Optical Transceiver $30.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km HFCT-5760TL Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km Optical Transceiver $30.00 Add to Cart
OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km HFCT-5760TP Avago OC3/STM-1 SFP 155Mbps 1300nm 15km/40km Optical Transceiver $30.00 Add to Cart
100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km FTLF1217P2BTL Finisar 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km FTLF1217P2WTL Finisar 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km FTLF1318P2BCL Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $22.00 Add to Cart
1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km FTLF1318P2BTL Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km FTLF1319P1BTL Finisar 2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $62.00 Add to Cart
2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km FTLF1319P1WTL Finisar 2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $62.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate SFP 1310nm 2km FTLF1321P1BTL Finisar OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $62.00 Add to Cart
OC-12 IR/STM S-4.1 SFP 1310nm 15km FTLF1322P1BTR Finisar OC-12 IR/STM S-4.1 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $32.00 Add to Cart
OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 SFP 1310nm 40km FTLF1323P1BTL Finisar OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $38.00 Add to Cart
OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 SFP 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR Finisar OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $28.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 4km FTLF1324P2BTL Finisar 1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 4km Optical Transceiver $80.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 4km FTLF1324P2BTV Finisar 1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 4km Optical Transceiver $80.00 Add to Cart
2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 55km FTLF1419P1BCL Finisar 2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 55km Optical Transceiver $115.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 15km FTLF1421P1BCL Finisar OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $65.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 15km FTLF1421P1BTL Finisar OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $70.00 Add to Cart
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP 1310nm 40km FTLF1422P1BTL Finisar OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $70.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km FTLF1424P2BCD Finisar 1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 30km FTLF1424P2BCL Finisar 1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 30km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km FTLF1424P2BCR Finisar 1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 30km FTLF1424P2BCV Finisar 1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 30km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km FTLF1424P2BTD Finisar 1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $138.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km FTLF1424P2BTR Finisar 1/2/4G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $138.00 Add to Cart
1/2/G Long-Wavelength SFP 1550nm 80km FTLF1519P1BNL Finisar 1/2/G Long-Wavelength SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.2 SFP 1550nm 80km FTLF1522P1BTL Finisar OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.2 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $85.00 Add to Cart
OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP 1550nm 80km FTLF1523P1BTL Finisar OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $85.00 Add to Cart
1/2/G Long-Wavelength SFP 1550nm 110km FTLF1619P1BCL Finisar 1/2/G Long-Wavelength SFP 1550nm 110km Optical Transceiver $238.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 SFP 1550nm 80km FTLF1621P2BCL Finisar OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 SFP 1550nm 80km FTLF1621P2BTL Finisar OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 40km FTLF1721P2BCL Finisar OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $115.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 40km FTLF1721P2BTL Finisar OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1/2Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m FTLF8519P2BNL Finisar 1/2Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $30.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m FTLF8524P2BNL Finisar 1/2/4Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $55.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m FTLF8524P2BNV-EC Finisar 1/2/4Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $55.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m FTLF8524P2WNL Finisar 1/2/4Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $55.00 Add to Cart
1/2/4Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m FTLF8524P2WNV Finisar 1/2/4Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $55.00 Add to Cart
2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Finisar 2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $68.00 Add to Cart
2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km FTRJ1319P1WTL Finisar 2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $68.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate SFP 1310nm 5km FTRJ1321P1BTL Finisar OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate SFP 1310nm 5km Optical Transceiver $68.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate SFP 1310nm 5km FTRJ1321P1WTL Finisar OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate SFP 1310nm 5km Optical Transceiver $68.00 Add to Cart
OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 15km FTRJ1322P1BTR Finisar OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $32.00 Add to Cart
OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 15km FTRJ1322P1WTR Finisar OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $32.00 Add to Cart
OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 SFP 1310nm 40km FTRJ1323P1BTL Finisar OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 55km FTRJ-1419-7D-2.5 Finisar 2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 55km Optical Transceiver $115.00 Add to Cart
2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 55km FTRJ1419P1BCL Finisar 2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 55km Optical Transceiver $115.00 Add to Cart
2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 55km FTRJ1419P1WCL Finisar 2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1310nm 55km Optical Transceiver $115.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 20km FTRJ1421P1BNL Finisar OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $70.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 20km FTRJ1421P1WCL Finisar OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate SFP 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $70.00 Add to Cart
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP 1310nm 40km FTRJ1422P1BTL Finisar OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $70.00 Add to Cart
2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1550nm 80km FTRJ1519P1BCL Finisar 2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1550nm 80km FTRJ1519P1BNL Finisar 2G Long-Wavelength SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $188.00 Add to Cart
OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 Multirate SFP 1550nm 15km FTRJ1521P1BCL Finisar OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 Multirate SFP 1550nm 15km Optical Transceiver $65.00 Add to Cart
OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 SFP 1550nm 80km FTRJ1522P1BTL Finisar OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $85.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!