Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Marconi SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SU56AA Marconi 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m SU56AD Marconi 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m SU56AG Marconi 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m SU57AD Marconi 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SU57AE Marconi 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km SU57AF Marconi 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $129.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m SU57AG Marconi 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
SFP S1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM SU66AA Marconi SFP S1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
SFP L1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM SU66AB Marconi SFP L1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
SFP L1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM SU66AB-60 Marconi SFP L1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM Optical Transceiver $149.00 Add to Cart
SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM SU66AC Marconi SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM Optical Transceiver $149.00 Add to Cart
SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 120km, DDM SU66AC-120 Marconi SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 120km, DDM Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM SU67AA Marconi SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM SU67AB Marconi SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM SU67AB-60 Marconi SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM Optical Transceiver $239.00 Add to Cart
SFP L4.2, 622Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM SU67AC Marconi SFP L4.2, 622Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM Optical Transceiver $239.00 Add to Cart
SFP, I1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 2km, DDM SU68AA Marconi SFP, I1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 2km, DDM Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM SU68AB Marconi SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM SU68AC Marconi SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
SFP, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 50km, DDM SU68AD Marconi SFP, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 50km, DDM Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
SFP, L1/4/16.2, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 80km, DDM SU68AE Marconi SFP, L1/4/16.2, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 80km, DDM Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km SU68CA Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km SU68CB Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km SU68CC Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km SU68CD Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km SU68CE Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km SU68CF Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km SU68CG Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km SU68CH Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km SU68CN Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km SU68CO Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km SU68CP Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km SU68CQ Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km SU68CR Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km SU68CS Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km SU68CT Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km SU68CU Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!