Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Huawei SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1.25G 550m 850nm SFP SFP-1.25G-SX Huawei 1.25G 550m 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1.25G 10km 1310nm SFP SFP-1.25G-LX10 Huawei 1.25G 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1.25G 40km 1310nm SFP SFP-1.25G-LH40 Huawei 1.25G 40km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1.25G 70km 1550nm SFP SFP-1.25G-ZX70 Huawei 1.25G 70km 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T 100m SFP SFP-GE-T-H Huawei 1000BASE-T 100m SFP Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX 550m SFP SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Huawei 1000BASE-SX 550m SFP Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX 10km SFP SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Huawei 1000BASE-LX 10km SFP Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 40km SFP SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Huawei 1000BASE-ZX 40km SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Huawei 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 120km SFP SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 Huawei 1000BASE-ZX 120km SFP Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Huawei 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km Optical Transceiver $89.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Huawei 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $89.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Huawei 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW Huawei 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW Huawei 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW Huawei 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW Huawei 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW Huawei 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW Huawei 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW Huawei 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW Huawei 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km 0231A089 Huawei 100BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km 02312170 Huawei 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1550nm 40km 02312172 Huawei 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km 02312173 Huawei 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km 02312191 Huawei 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH100 SFP 1550nm 100km 0231A321 Huawei 1000BASE-LH100 SFP 1550nm 100km Optical Transceiver $169.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km 0231A11U Huawei 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km 0231A11V Huawei 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km 0231A320 Huawei 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km 0231A564 Huawei 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-LH 40km SFP SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Huawei 100BASE-LH 40km SFP Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-LH 80km SFP SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Huawei 100BASE-LH 80km SFP Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-LX 15km SFP SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Huawei 100BASE-LX 15km SFP Optical Transceiver $29.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-SX 2km SFP SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Huawei 100BASE-SX 2km SFP Optical Transceiver $29.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km 0231A12T Huawei 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km 0231A12U Huawei 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH70 1470nm SFP 0231A453 Huawei 1000BASE-LH70 1470nm SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH70 1490nm SFP 0231A454 Huawei 1000BASE-LH70 1490nm SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH70 1510nm SFP 0231A455 Huawei 1000BASE-LH70 1510nm SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH70 1530nm SFP 0231A456 Huawei 1000BASE-LH70 1530nm SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH70 1550nm SFP 0231A449 Huawei 1000BASE-LH70 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH70 1570nm SFP 0231A450 Huawei 1000BASE-LH70 1570nm SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH70 1590nm SFP 0231A451 Huawei 1000BASE-LH70 1590nm SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH70 1610nm SFP 0231A452 Huawei 1000BASE-LH70 1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!