Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

HP SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m J4858A HP 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km J4859A HP 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km J4860A HP 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $139.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m J4858B HP 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km J4859B HP 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1310nm 80km J4860B HP 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1310nm 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m J8177C HP 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m J4858C HP 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km J4859C HP 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km J4860C HP 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km J9143B HP 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km J9142B HP 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 1470nm SFP 80km ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP HP 1000BASE-ZX 1470nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 1490nm SFP 80km ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP HP 1000BASE-ZX 1490nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP HP 1000BASE-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 1530nm SFP 80km ZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP HP 1000BASE-ZX 1530nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SFP 80km ZX-SFP-CWDM-1550-HP HP 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 1570nm SFP 80km ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP HP 1000BASE-ZX 1570nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 1590nm SFP 80km ZX-SFP-CWDM-1590-HP HP 1000BASE-ZX 1590nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX 1610nm SFP 80km ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP HP 1000BASE-ZX 1610nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m A6515A HP 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km A6516A HP 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m J8177B HP 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km J9100B HP 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km J9099B HP 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!