Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Enterasys SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m MGBIC-02 Enterasys 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ Optical Transceiver $135.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MGBIC-LC01 Enterasys 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km MGBIC-LC03 Enterasys 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km MGBIC-LC04 Enterasys 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km MGBIC-LC05 Enterasys 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 110km MGBIC-LC07 Enterasys 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 110km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MGBIC-LC09 Enterasys 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km MGBIC-08 Enterasys 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m MGBIC-LC02 Enterasys 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000Base-BX10-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km MGBIC-BX10-D Enterasys 1000Base-BX10-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000Base-BX10-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km MGBIC-BX10-U Enterasys 1000Base-BX10-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!