Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

D-Link SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m DGS-712 D-Link 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $54.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DEM-311GT D-Link 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DEM-312GT2 D-Link 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DEM-310GT D-Link 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 50km DEM-314GT D-Link 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 50km Optical Transceiver $179.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km DEM-315GT D-Link 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $179.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DEM-211 D-Link 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $55.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km DEM-210 D-Link 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!