Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Alcatel-Lucent SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m SFP-GIG-T Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km SFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km SFP-GIG-LH70 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $139.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m 300912557 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km 300912979 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX  SFP 1550nm 70km 3HE00029AA Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 60km 3HE00070AA Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 60km 3HE00070AB Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 60km 3HE00070AC Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 60km 3HE00070AD Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 60km 3HE00070AE Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 60km 3HE00070AF Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 60km 3HE00070AG Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km 3HE00070AH Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km 3HE00867AA Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km 3HE00868AA Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km 3HE00868AB Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-FX MMF SFP 850nm 550m 6800-SFP-SX Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-FX MMF SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
Industrial 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km iSFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel-Lucent Industrial 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
Industrial 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km iSFP-GIG-LH70 Alcatel-Lucent Industrial 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
Industrial 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km iSFP-GIG-LX Alcatel-Lucent Industrial 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $115.00 Add to Cart
Industrial 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m iSFP-GIG-SX Alcatel-Lucent Industrial 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
Industrial 1000BASE-T- SFP RJ45 100m iSFP-GIG-T Alcatel-Lucent Industrial 1000BASE-T- SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m MiniGBIC-1000T Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MiniGBIC-SX Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MiniGBIC-LX Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km MiniGBIC-LH-70 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $139.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m OAG-SFP-GIG-T Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km SFP-DUAL-MM Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP  1310nm 10km SFP-DUAL-SM10 Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km SFP-GIG-47CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km SFP-GIG-49CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km SFP-GIG-51CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km SFP-GIG-53CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km SFP-GIG-55CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km SFP-GIG-57CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km SFP-GIG-59CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km SFP-GIG-61CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km SFP-GIG-BX-D Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km SFP-GIG-BX-U Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km SFP-100-LC-SM40 Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $85.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km 3HE00024AA Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m 3HE00027AA Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km 3HE00266AA Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km iSFP-100-BX-D Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km iSFP-100-BX-U Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km iSFP-100-BXLC-D Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km iSFP-100-BXLC-U Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km iSFP-100-MM Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km iSFP-100-SM15 Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km iSFP-100-SM40 Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX SFP TX1550/RX1310nm 20km SFP-100-BX20LT Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-BX SFP TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX SFP TX1310/RX1550nm 20km SFP-100-BX20NU Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-BX SFP TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km SFP-100-BXLC-D Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km SFP-100-BXLC-U Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $69.00 Add to Cart
OC3 IR SFP 1310nm 15km OC3-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent OC3 IR SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $39.00 Add to Cart
OC3 LR1 SFP 1550nm 40km OC3-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent OC3 LR1 SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $99.00 Add to Cart
OC3 SFP 1310nm 2km 3HE00034AA Alcatel-Lucent OC3 SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $115.00 Add to Cart
OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km 3HE00035AA Alcatel-Lucent OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $115.00 Add to Cart
OC3 SFP 1550nm 40km 3HE00036AA Alcatel-Lucent OC3 SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
OC12 SFP 1310nm 10km 3HE00039AA Alcatel-Lucent OC12 SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km 3HE00041AA Alcatel-Lucent OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
OC12 SFP 1550nm 80km 3HE00042AA Alcatel-Lucent OC12 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km OC12-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $139.00 Add to Cart
OC12 SFP 1550nm 40km OC12-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent OC12 SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
OC12 SFP 1310nm 2km OC12-SFP-SR Alcatel-Lucent OC12 SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $79.00 Add to Cart
OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km 3HE00045AA Alcatel-Lucent OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
OC48 SFP 1310nm 10km 3HE00046AA Alcatel-Lucent OC48 SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
OC48 SFP 1550nm 40km 3HE00047AA Alcatel-Lucent OC48 SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $399.00 Add to Cart
OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 3HE00410AA Alcatel-Lucent OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $399.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!