Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

3Com SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m 3CSFP93 3Com 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m 3CSFP91 3Com 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km 3CSFP92 3Com 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km 3CSFP97 3Com 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $139.00 Add to Cart
OC12 SFP 1310nm 2km ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Cisco OC12 SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $145.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!