Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Other SFP+

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m AFBR-700SDZ Avago 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m AFBR-703ASDZ Avago 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
10/1GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m AFBR-703SDDZ Avago 10/1GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m AFBR-703SDZ Avago 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m AFBR-707SDZ Avago 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km AFCT-701ASDZ Avago 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $238.00 Add to Cart
10/1GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km AFCT-701SDDZ Avago 10/1GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $238.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km AFCT-701SDZ Avago 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $238.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m FTLX1371D3BCL Finisar 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+ 850nm 300m FTLX8571D3BCV Finisar 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+ 1310nm 10km FTLX1471D3BCV Finisar 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $238.00 Add to Cart
8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 150m FTLF8528P2BCV Finisar 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 150m FTLF8528P2BNV Finisar 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver $100.00 Add to Cart
8GBASE  SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km FTLF1328P2BNV Finisar 8GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
8GBASE  SFP+ 1310nm 10km FTLF1428P2BNV Finisar 8GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-ER, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1550nm (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 14.1 dB TN-SFP-10G-ER Transition 10GBase-ER, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1550nm (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Link Budget: 14.1 dB Optical Transceiver $950.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Link Budget: 9.0 dB TN-SFP-10G-LR Transition 10GBase-LR, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Link Budget: 9.0 dB Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LRM, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [220m; 722 ft.] Link Budget: 1.5 dB TN-SFP-10G-LRM Transition 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [220m; 722 ft.] Link Budget: 1.5 dB Optical Transceiver $165.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-SR, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 850nm (LC) [300/82/33 m; 985/269/108 ft.] Link Budget: 4.0 dB TN-SFP-10G-SR Transition 10GBase-SR, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 850nm (LC) [300/82/33 m; 985/269/108 ft.] Link Budget: 4.0 dB Optical Transceiver $100.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-ZR, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1550nm (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 24.0 dB TN-SFP-10G-ZR Transition 10GBase-ZR, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1550nm (LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.] Link Budget: 24.0 dB Optical Transceiver $2,000.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] TN-10GSFP-LR1 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Optical Transceiver $250.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [20 km/12.4 mi.] TN-10GSFP-LR2 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [20 km/12.4 mi.] Optical Transceiver $750.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] TN-10GSFP-LR4 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.] Optical Transceiver $950.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-LR/LW, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [70 km/43.4 mi.] TN-10GSFP-LR7 Transition 10GBase-LR/LW, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 1310nm (LC) [70 km/43.4 mi.] Optical Transceiver $2,000.00 Add to Cart
10GBase-SR/SW, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 850nm (LC) [300/82/33 m; 985/269/108 ft.] TN-10GSFP-SR Transition 10GBase-SR/SW, SFP+ w/ Digital Diagnostics (DMI) 850nm (LC) [300/82/33 m; 985/269/108 ft.] Optical Transceiver $100.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!