Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Dell SFP+

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
Dell 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm Wavelength, Up to 220M meter distance over MMF 330-2403 Dell Dell 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm Wavelength, Up to 220M meter distance over MMF Optical Transceiver $399.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km 330-2404 Dell 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $399.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 300M distance over MMF 330-2405 Dell 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 300M distance over MMF Optical Transceiver $175.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!