Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Cisco SFP+

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $175.00 Add to Cart
10-Pack Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP10GSR-10PK Cisco 10-Pack Cisco SFP-10G-SR Optical Transceiver $1,750.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $399.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,399.00 Add to Cart
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m SFP-10G-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver $499.00 Add to Cart
SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M SFP-H10GB-CU1M Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M SFP+ Cable $49.00 Add to Cart
SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 3M SFP-H10GB-CU3M Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 3M SFP+ Cable $65.00 Add to Cart
SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M SFP+ Cable $80.00 Add to Cart
SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Active Copper Cable 7M SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Active Copper Cable 7M SFP+ Cable $175.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!