Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Nortel GBIC

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m AA1419042-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $65.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m AA1419001-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km AA1419002-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km AA1419004-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM  GBIC 1470nm 120km AA1419017-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM  GBIC 1490nm 120km AA1419018-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM  GBIC 1510nm 120km AA1419019-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM  GBIC 1530nm 120km AA1419020-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM  GBIC 1550nm 120km AA1419021-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM  GBIC 1570nm 120km AA1419022-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM  GBIC 1590nm 120km AA1419023-E5 Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m AA1419046 Nortel 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!