Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

H3C GBIC

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m GBIC-GE-T-3 H3C 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $59.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX GBIC 850nm 550m GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-3 H3C 1000BASE-LX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $35.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-3 H3C 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550-3 H3C 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-3 H3C 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 100km GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550-3 H3C 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 100km Optical Transceiver $299.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!