Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Allied Telesis GBIC

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m AT-G8SX Allied Telesis 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $29.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m AT-G8SX-01 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $29.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km AT-G8LX10 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 25km AT-G8LX25 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 25km Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km AT-G8LX40 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km AT-G8LX70 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m AT-G8T Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1310nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1310 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1310nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1330nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1330 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1330nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1350nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1350 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1350nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1370nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1370 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1370nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1390nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1390 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1390nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1410nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1410 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1410nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1430nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1430 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1430nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1450nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1450 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1450nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1470 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1490 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1510 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1530 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1550 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1570 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1590 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610nm 70km AT-G8ZX70/1610 Allied Telesis 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!