Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

LC FE BIDI SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 20km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC35-20 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 20km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC53-20 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 20km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC34-20 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 20km Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 20km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC43-20 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $45.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 40km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC35-40 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $65.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 40km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC53-40 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $65.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 40km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC34-40 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $65.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 40km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC43-40 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $65.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 60km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC35-60 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 60km Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 60km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC53-60 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 60km Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 60km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC34-60 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 60km Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 60km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC43-60 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 60km Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 80km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC35-80 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 80km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC53-80 Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 80km Optical Transceiver $95.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 20km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC35-20D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $55.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 20km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC53-20D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $55.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 20km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC34-20D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 20km Optical Transceiver $55.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 20km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC43-20D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $55.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 40km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC35-40D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $75.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 40km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC53-40D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $75.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 40km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC34-40D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $75.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 40km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC43-40D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $75.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 60km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC35-60D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 60km Optical Transceiver $105.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 60km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC53-60D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 60km Optical Transceiver $105.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 60km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC34-60D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1490nm 60km Optical Transceiver $105.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 60km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC43-60D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1490/1310nm 60km Optical Transceiver $105.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 80km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC35-80D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $105.00 Add to Cart
FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 80km SFP-BIDI-FE-LC53-80D Fiberise FE LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 80km Optical Transceiver $105.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!