Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

LC 4.25G BIDI SFP

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 5km SFP-BIDI-4G-LC35-5D Fiberise 4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 5km Optical Transceiver $200.00 Add to Cart
4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 5km SFP-BIDI-4G-LC53-5D Fiberise 4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 5km Optical Transceiver $200.00 Add to Cart
4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 10km SFP-BIDI-4G-LC35-10D Fiberise 4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 10km Optical Transceiver $295.00 Add to Cart
4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 10km SFP-BIDI-4G-LC53-10D Fiberise 4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $295.00 Add to Cart
4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 20km SFP-BIDI-4G-LC35-20D Fiberise 4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $345.00 Add to Cart
4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 20km SFP-BIDI-4G-LC53-20D Fiberise 4.25G LC BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $345.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!