Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Nortel

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPriceOrder
AA1403001-E5 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00  
AA1403005-E5 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $499.00  
AA1403003-E5 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $999.00  
AA1403006-E5 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00  
AA1419043-E6 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00  
AA1419014-E5 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419013-E5 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00  
AA1419048-E6 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00  
AA1419015-E5 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $39.00  
AA1419049-E6 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $59.00  
AA1419052-E6 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419069-E6 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
AA1419070-E6 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
AA1419076-E6 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $89.00  
AA1419077-E6 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $89.00  
AA1419025-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419026-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419027-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419028-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419029-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419030-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419031-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419032-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419033-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419034-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419035-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419036-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419037-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419038-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419039-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419040-E5 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419053-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419054-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419055-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419056-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419057-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419058-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419059-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419060-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419061-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419062-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419063-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419064-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419065-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419066-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419067-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419068-E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
NTK591LB OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1471nm Optical Transceiver $125.00  
NTK591MB OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1491nm Optical Transceiver $125.00  
NTK591NB OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1511nm Optical Transceiver $125.00  
NTK591PB OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1531nm Optical Transceiver $125.00  
NTK591QB OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1551nm Optical Transceiver $125.00  
NTK591RB OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1571nm Optical Transceiver $125.00  
NTK591SB OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1591nm Optical Transceiver $125.00  
NTK591TB OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1611nm Optical Transceiver $125.00  
NTK591LH 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK591MH 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK591NH 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK591PH 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK591QH 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK591RH 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK591SH 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK591TH 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK590LH OC-48 CWDM 1470nm SFP Module Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK590MH OC-48 CWDM 1490nm SFP Module Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK590NH OC-48 CWDM 1510nm SFP Module Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK590PH OC-48 CWDM 1530nm SFP Module Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK590QH OC-48 CWDM 1550nm SFP Module Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK590RH OC-48 CWDM 1570nm SFP Module Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK590SH OC-48 CWDM 1590nm SFP Module Optical Transceiver $199.00  
NTK590TH OC-48 CWDM 1610nm SFP Module Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AA1419074-E6 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
AA1419081-E6 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
AA1419084-E5 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
AA1419082-E5 100BASE-BX10-U BiDi Tx1310/Rx1550nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
AA1419083-E5 100BASE-BX10-D BiDi Tx1550/Rx1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
AA1419042-E5 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $65.00  
AA1419001-E5 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00  
AA1419002-E5 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $35.00  
AA1419003-E5 1000BASE-XD GBIC 1550nm 50km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419004-E5 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419017-E5 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419018-E5 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419019-E5 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419020-E5 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419021-E5 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419022-E5 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419024-E5 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610nm 120km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AA1419046 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00  
MGB-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00  
MGB-L120 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $169.00  
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!