Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Fibre Channel HBA

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
Single-port PCI-X to 2 Gb Fibre Channel adapter QLA2340 Qlogic Single-port PCI-X to 2 Gb Fibre Channel adapter HBA $100.00 Add to Cart
4-Gbps single port Fibre Channel to PCI Express host bus adapter QLE2460 Qlogic 4-Gbps single port Fibre Channel to PCI Express host bus adapter Fibre Channel HBA $520.00 Add to Cart
4-Gbps single port Fibre Channel to PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz host bus adapter QLA2460 Qlogic 4-Gbps single port Fibre Channel to PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz host bus adapter Fibre Channel HBA $480.00 Add to Cart
4-Gbps dual port Fibre Channel to x4 PCI Express host bus adapter QLE2462 Qlogic 4-Gbps dual port Fibre Channel to x4 PCI Express host bus adapter Fibre Channel HBA $590.00 Add to Cart
4-Gbps dual port Fibre Channel to PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz host bus adapter QLA2462 Qlogic 4-Gbps dual port Fibre Channel to PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz host bus adapter Fibre Channel HBA $520.00 Add to Cart
4GB Single Port Fibre PCI-E host bus adapter LPe1150 Emulex 4GB Single Port Fibre PCI-E host bus adapter Fibre Channel HBA $540.00 Add to Cart
4GB 1-port FC Multimode PCI-E Host Bus Adapter LPe11000 Emulex 4GB 1-port FC Multimode PCI-E Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel HBA $540.00 Add to Cart
4GB 2-port FC Multimode PCI-E Host Bus Adapter LPe11002 Emulex 4GB 2-port FC Multimode PCI-E Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel HBA $650.00 Add to Cart
4GB Single Port Fibre PCI-X 2.0 Host Bus Adapter LP1150 Emulex 4GB Single Port Fibre PCI-X 2.0 Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel HBA $520.00 Add to Cart
4GB 1-port FC Multimode PCI-X 2.0 Host Bus Adapter LP11000 Emulex 4GB 1-port FC Multimode PCI-X 2.0 Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel HBA $540.00 Add to Cart
4GB 2-port FC Multimode PCI-X 2.0 Host Bus Adapter LP11002 Emulex 4GB 2-port FC Multimode PCI-X 2.0 Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel HBA $600.00 Add to Cart
StorageWorks FC1142SR 4Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter 1-Channel AE311A HP StorageWorks FC1142SR 4Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter 1-Channel Fibre Channel HBA $560.00 Add to Cart
StorageWorks FC1242SR 4Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter 2-Channel AE312A HP StorageWorks FC1242SR 4Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter 2-Channel Fibre Channel HBA $650.00 Add to Cart
StorageWorks FC2142SR 4Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter 1-Channel A8002A HP StorageWorks FC2142SR 4Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter 1-Channel Fibre Channel HBA $540.00 Add to Cart
StorageWorks FC2242SR 4Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter 2-Channel A8003A HP StorageWorks FC2242SR 4Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter 2-Channel Fibre Channel HBA $600.00 Add to Cart
StorageWorks FC2143 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0 HBA AD167A HP StorageWorks FC2143 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0 HBA Fibre Channel HBA $460.00 Add to Cart
Qlogic 4Gb FC Single Port PCIe host bus adapter 39R6525 IBM Qlogic 4Gb FC Single Port PCIe host bus adapter Fibre Channel HBA $540.00 Add to Cart
Qlogic 4Gb FC Dual Port PCIe host bus adapter 39R6527 IBM Qlogic 4Gb FC Dual Port PCIe host bus adapter Fibre Channel HBA $720.00 Add to Cart
Emulex 4GB FC Single Port PCI-E host bus adapter 42C2069 IBM Emulex 4GB FC Single Port PCI-E host bus adapter Fibre Channel HBA $550.00 Add to Cart
Emulex 4GB FC Dual Port PCI-E host bus adapter 42C2071 IBM Emulex 4GB FC Dual Port PCI-E host bus adapter Fibre Channel HBA $720.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!