Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Marconi

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPriceOrder
SU69CA 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $399.00  
SU69CC 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $999.00  
SU69CD 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00  
SU56AA 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $39.00  
SU56AD 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00  
SU56AG 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00  
SU57AD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00  
SU57AE 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $35.00  
SU57AF 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $129.00  
SU57AG 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00  
SU66AA SFP S1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM Optical Transceiver $45.00  
SU66AB SFP L1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM Optical Transceiver $49.00  
SU66AB-60 SFP L1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM Optical Transceiver $149.00  
SU66AC SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM Optical Transceiver $149.00  
SU66AC-120 SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 120km, DDM Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SU67AA SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM Optical Transceiver $69.00  
SU67AB SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SU67AB-60 SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM Optical Transceiver $239.00  
SU67AC SFP L4.2, 622Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM Optical Transceiver $239.00  
SU68AA SFP, I1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 2km, DDM Optical Transceiver $99.00  
SU68AB SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM Optical Transceiver $99.00  
SU68AC SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SU68AD SFP, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 50km, DDM Optical Transceiver $299.00  
SU68AE SFP, L1/4/16.2, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 80km, DDM Optical Transceiver $299.00  
SU68CA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00  
SU68CB 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00  
SU68CC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00  
SU68CD 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00  
SU68CE 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00  
SU68CF 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00  
SU68CG 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00  
SU68CH 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver $149.00  
SU68CN 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00  
SU68CO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00  
SU68CP 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00  
SU68CQ 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00  
SU68CR 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00  
SU68CS 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00  
SU68CT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00  
SU68CU 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver $169.00  
ITV-2MLG-NA-100A 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $35.00  
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!