Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

HP

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPriceOrder
AJ716A 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $139.00  
J8436A 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $399.00  
J8437A 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $499.00  
J8438A 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,599.00  
J8175A 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $399.00  
J8173A 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $499.00  
J8176A 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,599.00  
J4858A 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $35.00  
J4859A 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00  
J4860A 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $139.00  
J4858B 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $35.00  
J4859B 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00  
J4860B 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1310nm 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
J8177C 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $45.00  
J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $35.00  
J4859C 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00  
J4860C 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
J9143B 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
J9142B 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP 1000BASE-ZX 1470nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP 1000BASE-ZX 1490nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP 1000BASE-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP 1000BASE-ZX 1530nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1550-HP 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP 1000BASE-ZX 1570nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1590-HP 1000BASE-ZX 1590nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP 1000BASE-ZX 1610nm SFP 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
A6515A 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $45.00  
A6516A 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00  
J8177B 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $59.00  
J9100B 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
J9099B 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
A5225A 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $39.00  
A5226A 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00  
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!