Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Dell

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPriceOrder
330-2403 Dell 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm Wavelength, Up to 220M meter distance over MMF Optical Transceiver $399.00  
330-2404 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $399.00  
330-2405 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm Wavelength, Up to 300M distance over MMF Optical Transceiver $175.00  
320-5164 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00  
409-10007 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $499.00  
310-7225 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $65.00  
320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $39.00  
320-2879 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
790-10070 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $35.00  
790-10071 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $59.00  
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!