Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

D-Link

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPriceOrder
DEM-421XT 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $399.00  
DEM-422XT 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $499.00  
DGS-712 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $54.00  
DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $39.00  
DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $35.00  
DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
DEM-314GT 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 50km Optical Transceiver $179.00  
DEM-315GT 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $179.00  
DEM-211 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $55.00  
DEM-210 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
DGS-701 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 500m Optical Transceiver $25.00  
DGS-702 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $35.00  
DGS-703 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $42.00  
DGS-704 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
DGS-705 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $52.00  
DGS-706 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
DGS-707 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00  
DGS-708 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
DGS-711 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $52.00  
DEM-310GM2 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!