Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Cisco

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPriceOrder
SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $175.00  
SFP10GSR-10PK 10-Pack Cisco SFP-10G-SR Optical Transceiver $1,750.00  
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $399.00  
SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,399.00  
SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver $499.00  
X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00  
X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $599.00  
X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,499.00  
X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,999.00  
DS-X2-E10G-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00  
DS-X2-FC10G-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00  
DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $599.00  
DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,499.00  
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00  
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $599.00  
XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,499.00  
XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,999.00  
XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module 1310nm Long Reach Multimode Optical Transceiver $599.00  
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $599.00  
XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,499.00  
CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $599.00  
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $599.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-50.92 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-50.12 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-46.92 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-46.12 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-44.53 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-43.73 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-42.14 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-40.56 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-39.77 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-38.98 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-38.19 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-36.61 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-34.25 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-32.68 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-31.12 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
DWDM-XENPAK-30.33 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km Optical Transceiver $3,500.00  
XFP-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00  
XFP-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $399.00  
XFP-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $999.00  
XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00  
XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00  
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $399.00  
XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,299.00  
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00  
XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,299.00  
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00  
CWDM-XFP-1471 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1471nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00  
CWDM-XFP-1491 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1491nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00  
CWDM-XFP-1511 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1511nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00  
CWDM-XFP-1531 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1531nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00  
CWDM-XFP-1551 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1551nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00  
CWDM-XFP-1571 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1571nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00  
CWDM-XFP-1591 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1591nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00  
CWDM-XFP-1611 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,899.00  
CWDM-XFP-1471-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1471nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00  
CWDM-XFP-1491-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1491nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00  
CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1511nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00  
CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1531nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00  
CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1551nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00  
CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1571nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00  
CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1591nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00  
CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 80km Optical Transceiver $2,495.00  
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $45.00  
GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $25.00  
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $35.00  
GLC-LH40-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX Rugged SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
GLC-ZX-SM-120 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $169.00  
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $45.00  
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km with DDM Optical Transceiver $48.00  
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $75.00  
GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $89.00  
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW 2.125GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $45.00  
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW 2.125GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW 4Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $59.00  
DS-SFP-FC-8G-SW 8Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $169.00  
ONS-SE-4G-MM 4Gbps FC SFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $199.00  
DS-SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $39.00  
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $49.00  
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km Optical Transceiver $85.00  
GLC-BX-D20 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
GLC-BX-U20 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 20km Optical Transceiver $95.00  
GLC-BX-D40 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $135.00  
GLC-BX-U40 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $105.00  
GLC-BX-D70 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 70km Optical Transceiver $229.00  
GLC-BX-U70 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $229.00  
GLC-BX-D80 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 80km Optical Transceiver $229.00  
GLC-BX-U80 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $229.00  
GLC-BX-D120 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 120km Optical Transceiver $379.00  
GLC-BX-U120 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $379.00  
CWDM-SFP-1270 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 70km Optical Transceiver $165.00  
CWDM-SFP-1290 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 70km Optical Transceiver $165.00  
CWDM-SFP-1310 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 70km Optical Transceiver $165.00  
CWDM-SFP-1330 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 70km Optical Transceiver $165.00  
CWDM-SFP-1350 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 70km Optical Transceiver $165.00  
CWDM-SFP-1370 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 70km Optical Transceiver $165.00  
CWDM-SFP-1390 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 70km Optical Transceiver $165.00  
CWDM-SFP-1410 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 70km Optical Transceiver $165.00  
CWDM-SFP-1430 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 70km Optical Transceiver $165.00  
CWDM-SFP-1450 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 70km Optical Transceiver $165.00  
CWDM-SFP-1470 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
CWDM-SFP-1490 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
CWDM-SFP-1510 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
CWDM-SFP-1530 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
CWDM-SFP-1550 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
CWDM-SFP-1590 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
CWDM-SFP-1610 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
CWDM-SFP-1470-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km Optical Transceiver $269.00  
CWDM-SFP-1490-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km Optical Transceiver $269.00  
CWDM-SFP-1510-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km Optical Transceiver $269.00  
CWDM-SFP-1530-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km Optical Transceiver $269.00  
CWDM-SFP-1550-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver $269.00  
CWDM-SFP-1570-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km Optical Transceiver $269.00  
CWDM-SFP-1590-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km Optical Transceiver $269.00  
CWDM-SFP-1610-120 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km Optical Transceiver $269.00  
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Optical Transceiver $245.00  
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1490 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Optical Transceiver $245.00  
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1510 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Optical Transceiver $245.00  
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1530 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Optical Transceiver $245.00  
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1550 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $245.00  
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1570 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Optical Transceiver $245.00  
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1590 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Optical Transceiver $245.00  
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1610 2.5GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver $245.00  
DS-CWDM4G1470 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
DS-CWDM4G1490 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
DS-CWDM4G1510 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
DS-CWDM4G1530 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
DS-CWDM4G1550 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
DS-CWDM4G1570 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
DS-CWDM4G1590 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
DS-CWDM4G1610 4GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
DS-CWDM-SFP-1470 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
DS-CWDM-SFP-1490 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
DS-CWDM-SFP-1510 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
DS-CWDM-SFP-1530 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
DS-CWDM-SFP-1550 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
DS-CWDM-SFP-1590 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!