Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

CAB-E1-RJ45BNC

E1 Cable RJ45 to dual BNC unbalanced 72-1338-01 Cisco Cable
Model: CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
Availability: In Stock
Average Rating: Not Rated
Price:
$16.95
Qty:
- 1 +
+
Add to Cart

CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
Compatible Cisco Serial Cable
Cable Part Numbers: CAB-E1-RJ45BNC, CAB-E1-RJ45BNC=, 72-1338-01
Condition: Factory New
Manufacturer: Fiberise

Connector 1:    RJ45 Male
Connector 2:    Dual Male Twist-Lock BNC Connectors
Color:   Black
Length:    10FT

Packaging: Retail
Shipment: In 2 working days
Warranty: Lifetime

This CAB-E1-RJ45BNC cable is sometimes used in the United States where E1 type connections are required, though mostly it is used in other countries around the world to connect E1 service to Cisco routers.


RoHS Compliant 100% Money Back Guarantee

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Fiberise is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Your Name:


Your Review:

Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating:
Bad             Good

Enter the code in the box below:

captcha


Tags:
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!