Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

CAB-E1-PRI

E1 ISDN PRI Cable 72-1225-01 Cisco Cable
Model: CAB-E1-PRI
Availability: In Stock
Average Rating: Not Rated
Price:
$16.95
Qty:
- 1 +
+
Add to Cart

CAB-E1-PRI
Compatible Cisco Serial Cable
Cable Part Numbers: CAB-E1-PRI, CAB-E1-PRI=, 72-1225-01
Condition: Factory New
Manufacturer: Fiberise

Connector 1:    RJ45 Maile
Connector 2:    DB15 Male
Color:    Dark Blue
Length:    10FT

Packaging: Retail
Shipment: In 2 working days
Warranty: Lifetime

We offer the CAB-E1-PRI in 10 ft length. This cable is sometimes referred to by p/n CAB-E1-PRI/NT. Uses for this DB-15 to RJ45 include connecting it to a Cisco AS5200 E1 as a Network Terminal. This cable is in stock and ready to ship.


RoHS Compliant 100% Money Back Guarantee

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
Fiberise is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Your Name:


Your Review:

Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating:
Bad             Good

Enter the code in the box below:

captcha


Tags:
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!