Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Cat5e Shielded

Sort By:
PictureModelDescriptionPrice
1ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-1 Fiberise 1ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $5.50 Add to Cart
1ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-1 Fiberise 1ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $5.50 Add to Cart
1ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-1 Fiberise 1ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $5.50 Add to Cart
2ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-2 Fiberise 2ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $5.80 Add to Cart
2ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-2 Fiberise 2ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $5.80 Add to Cart
2ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-2 Fiberise 2ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $5.80 Add to Cart
3ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-3 Fiberise 3ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $6.00 Add to Cart
3ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-3 Fiberise 3ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $6.00 Add to Cart
3ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-3 Fiberise 3ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $6.00 Add to Cart
4ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-4 Fiberise 4ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $6.40 Add to Cart
4ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-4 Fiberise 4ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $6.40 Add to Cart
4ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-4 Fiberise 4ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $6.40 Add to Cart
5ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-5 Fiberise 5ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $6.60 Add to Cart
5ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-5 Fiberise 5ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $6.60 Add to Cart
5ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-5 Fiberise 5ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $6.60 Add to Cart
6ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-6 Fiberise 6ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $6.80 Add to Cart
6ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-6 Fiberise 6ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $6.80 Add to Cart
6ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-6 Fiberise 6ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $6.80 Add to Cart
7ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-7 Fiberise 7ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $7.10 Add to Cart
7ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-7 Fiberise 7ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $7.10 Add to Cart
7ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-7 Fiberise 7ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $7.10 Add to Cart
10ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-10 Fiberise 10ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $8.00 Add to Cart
10ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-10 Fiberise 10ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $8.00 Add to Cart
10ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-10 Fiberise 10ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $8.00 Add to Cart
15ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-15 Fiberise 15ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $10.00 Add to Cart
15ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-15 Fiberise 15ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $10.00 Add to Cart
15ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-15 Fiberise 15ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $10.00 Add to Cart
25ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-25 Fiberise 25ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $16.00 Add to Cart
25ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-25 Fiberise 25ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $16.00 Add to Cart
25ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-25 Fiberise 25ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $16.00 Add to Cart
50ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-50 Fiberise 50ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $28.00 Add to Cart
50ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-50 Fiberise 50ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $28.00 Add to Cart
50ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-50 Fiberise 50ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $28.00 Add to Cart
75ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-75 Fiberise 75ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $38.00 Add to Cart
75ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-75 Fiberise 75ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $38.00 Add to Cart
75ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-75 Fiberise 75ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $38.00 Add to Cart
100ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray CAT5ESGRY-100 Fiberise 100ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Gray Network Patch Cable $48.00 Add to Cart
100ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue CAT5ESBLU-100 Fiberise 100ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Blue Network Patch Cable $48.00 Add to Cart
100ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black CAT5ESBLK-100 Fiberise 100ft Cat5e 350MHz RJ45 Shielded Black Network Patch Cable $48.00 Add to Cart
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!