Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Allied-Telesis

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPriceOrder
AT-XPSR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $299.00  
AT-XPLR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $399.00  
AT-XPER40 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $999.00  
AT-XPZR80 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00  
AT-SPSX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $39.00  
AT-SPEX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $39.00  
AT-SPLX10 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $39.00  
AT-SPLX40 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $85.00  
AT-SPLX40/1550 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $159.00  
AT-SPLX80 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $159.00  
AT-SPZX80 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $159.00  
AT-SPTX 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00  
AT-SP2670IR 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
AT-SP2670SR 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
AT-SPBD10-14 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $159.00  
AT-SPBD10-13 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km Optical Transceiver $159.00  
AT-SPZX80/1470 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Optical Transceiver $189.00  
AT-SPZX80/1490 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Optical Transceiver $189.00  
AT-SPZX80/1510 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Optical Transceiver $189.00  
AT-SPZX80/1530 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Optical Transceiver $189.00  
AT-SPZX80/1550 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $189.00  
AT-SPZX80/1570 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Optical Transceiver $189.00  
AT-SPZX80/1590 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Optical Transceiver $189.00  
AT-SPZX80/1610 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver $189.00  
AT-SPFX/15 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $59.00  
AT-SPFX/2 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $45.00  
AT-SPFX/40 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $95.00  
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km Optical Transceiver $59.00  
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $59.00  
AT-G8SX 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $29.00  
AT-G8SX-01 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $29.00  
AT-G8LX10 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
AT-G8LX25 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 25km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
AT-G8LX40 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $95.00  
AT-G8LX70 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
AT-G8T 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $49.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1310 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1310nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1330 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1330nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1350 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1350nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1370 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1370nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1390 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1390nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1410 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1410nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1430 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1430nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1450 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1450nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1470 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1490 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1510 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1530 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1550 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1570 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1590 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
AT-G8ZX70/1610 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!