Brands
3Com
Alcatel-Lucent
Allied-Telesis
Avaya
Brocade
Cisco
D-Link
Dell
Emulex
Enterasys
Extreme
Force10
Foundry
H3C
HP
Huawei
Intel
Juniper
Linksys
Marconi
McAfee
Netgear
Nortel
Planet
Qlogic
Redback
SMC
Sun
TRENDnet
Vixel
ZTE
ZyXEL

Alcatel-Lucent

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPriceOrder
iSFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR DDI SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $399.00  
iSFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR DDI SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $499.00  
OM-10GNI-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $399.00  
OM-10GNI-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $499.00  
OM-10GNI-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,699.00  
3HE00566AA 10GBASE-SW/SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $399.00  
XFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver $399.00  
XFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $499.00  
XFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $1,699.00  
XFP-10G-ZR80 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $1,999.00  
SFP-GIG-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $59.00  
SFP-GIG-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $45.00  
SFP-GIG-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
SFP-GIG-LH40 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
SFP-GIG-LH70 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $139.00  
300912557 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $45.00  
300912979 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $45.00  
3HE00029AA 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00070AA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00070AB 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00070AC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00070AD 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00070AE 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00070AF 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00070AG 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00070AH 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00867AA 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
3HE00868AA 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
3HE00868AB 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $125.00  
6800-SFP-SX 1000BASE-FX MMF SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $39.00  
ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $59.00  
iSFP-GIG-LH40 Industrial 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
iSFP-GIG-LH70 Industrial 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
iSFP-GIG-LX Industrial 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
iSFP-GIG-SX Industrial 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $99.00  
iSFP-GIG-T Industrial 1000BASE-T- SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $125.00  
MiniGBIC-1000T 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $95.00  
MiniGBIC-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $39.00  
MiniGBIC-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $59.00  
MiniGBIC-LH-70 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $139.00  
OAG-SFP-GIG-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
OAG-SFP-GIG-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $95.00  
OAG-SFP-GIG-T 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver $95.00  
SFP-DUAL-MM 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $95.00  
SFP-DUAL-SM10 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $95.00  
SFP-GIG-47CWD60 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-GIG-49CWD60 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-GIG-51CWD60 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-GIG-53CWD60 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-GIG-55CWD60 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-GIG-57CWD60 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-GIG-59CWD60 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-GIG-61CWD60 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-GIG-BX-D 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-GIG-BX-U 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-100-LC-MM 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $35.00  
SFP-100-LC-SM15 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
SFP-100-LC-SM40 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $85.00  
3HE00024AA 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
3HE00027AA 100BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $69.00  
3HE00266AA 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
iSFP-100-BX-D 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
iSFP-100-BX-U 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
iSFP-100-BXLC-D 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
iSFP-100-BXLC-U 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
iSFP-100-MM 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
iSFP-100-SM15 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
iSFP-100-SM40 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
SFP-100-BX20LT 100BASE-BX SFP TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
SFP-100-BX20NU 100BASE-BX SFP TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
SFP-100-BXLC-D 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
SFP-100-BXLC-U 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
OC3-SFP-IR OC3 IR SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $39.00  
OC3-SFP-LR1 OC3 LR1 SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
3HE00034AA OC3 SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
3HE00035AA OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $115.00  
3HE00036AA OC3 SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
3HE00039AA OC12 SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
3HE00041AA OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
3HE00042AA OC12 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
OC12-SFP-IR OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver $139.00  
OC12-SFP-LR1 OC12 SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $199.00  
OC12-SFP-SR OC12 SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $79.00  
3HE00045AA OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00046AA OC48 SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $299.00  
3HE00047AA OC48 SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver $399.00  
3HE00410AA OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver $399.00  
GBIC-T-AL 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100M Optical Transceiver $79.00  
GBIC-SX 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $35.00  
GBIC-LX 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
GBIC-LH70 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Optical Transceiver $99.00  
OAW-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100M Optical Transceiver $89.00  
OAW-GBIC-SX 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $59.00  
OAW-GBIC-LX 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $65.00  
OC-5000-1109 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $39.00  
OC-5000-1110 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $49.00  
OC-5000-1111 1000BASE-LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver $69.00  
GBIC-C 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100M Optical Transceiver $55.00  
Bestsellers
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR
0 out of 5 Stars! $175.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars! $25.00
5 out of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
GLC-T
0 out of 5 Stars! $45.00
0 out of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR
0 out of 5 Stars! $399.00
0 out of 5 Stars!